ダンスインザダーク 初年度産駒
名前 母父 母母 性別 毛色 誕生日 生産者 厩舎 馬主 その他
アレキサンダーリキ ハッピーワールド モバリッズ サニーライン 青鹿 5.24 松浦牧場 美・相沢 栗田康次 9/2デビュー大差負け
ウメノアクア レディシュイエロー アレミロード ダイナオレンジ 鹿 3.21 梅田牧場 美・加藤   近親・センターライジング 9/9デビュー
エアヴァルジャン エアポーリヤ モガミ スイートキャサリン 黒鹿 3.25 社台ファーム 美・田村 (株)ラッキーフィールド 8/13デビュー2着
エーピーウィザード ファッションセンス ノーザリー ファイアフラワー 青鹿 4.30 社台ファーム 栗・佐山 デルマークラブ 11/18新馬勝ち
エリモアクセス エリモファンタジー リヴァーマン   栗毛 4.24 えりも農場 栗・佐山   半姉・エリモエクセル
オーバーザナイト プレイン ジェイドロバリー ダイナランド 5.15 Nファーム 栗・土門 日本DC  
カツラスナイパー スピーディーギャル ノーザンテースト ダイナドライブ 青鹿 2.19 Nファーム 栗・橋口 池上一馬 7/16デビュー
ギャザリングダーク ミスタイランド ノーザンテースト ミスタイモア 鹿 5.1 Nファーム 美・飯塚   近親・ベストタイアップ
キョウワビューティ シャープステーブル サーペンアップ グレイテーブル 4.29 協和牧場 道・楠克美   姉・キョウワホウセキ 8/8デビュー
グロリアスドーン クリームリー セクレタリアト クリームンクリムゾン 4.24 タガミファーム 美・萩原   母の全兄にヒシマサル
クールザダーク ブラックビューティ ダイアトム ブルーウエーブ 鹿 3.14 竹中 哲 兵庫・大畠弘    
グルメシャープ ロングディライト ミルジョージ ノーザンミンクス 鹿 3.28 鳥井牧場 美・田中 石井政義 8/6デビュー
コウチサイレンス プリティーウーマン ノーザンテースト テスコカザン 鹿 5.12 上山牧場 美・相沢   叔父・クシロキング 8/13デビュー
サザンフィッシュ タヒチアンブリーズ ヴァイスリージェント トロピカルサウンド 4.15 社台ファーム 栗・松田博 吉田照哉 祖母はパシフィカスの妹 12/3デビュー
ジュールエニュイ ダイナソレイユ ファバージ シャダイフェザー 鹿 5.10 追分ファーム 栗・川村禎 (有)サンデーレーシング  
シルクセレブレイト シャクヤク ノーザンテースト   栗毛 3.23 早田牧場   シルクホースクラブ  
スーパーウインザー グレースシラオキ ノノアルコ ニッコーテスコ 鹿 4.4 平取清水牧場 高崎・一倉   8/13デビュー勝ち
スパシーバ スダローマン ブレイヴェストローマン スダヤマト 3.13 清水スタッド 栗・大根田之 中西宏彰 (抽)
セフティタイムリー セフティールイーズ スイフトスワロー コマクサ 鹿 4.22 向別牧場 栗・山本 池田 實  
ダイタクバートラム スプリングネヴァー サクラユタカオー   鹿毛 4.2 雅牧場 栗・橋口   半兄・ダイタクリーヴァ
タガノエチケット リュウオーレディ ダンチヒ エチケット 3.23 武牧場 栗・武宏 八木良司 7/16デビュー
ダスクティルドーン ビーバップ アンバーシャダイ ビバールクイン 鹿 3.28 Nファーム 美・前田   姉・バプティスタ
タッチインザダーク ダイナタッチ ノーザンテースト ラドンザ 5.28 社台ファーム 美・加藤 社台OC 10/8デビュー
タップダンス アストレジャー テンパレートシル ノースギフト 鹿 3.18 グランド牧場 栗・坪憲章 (有)グランド牧場 9/9デビュー勝ち
ダンスインザハート ガルチズジェム ガルチ サザンジェム 鹿 5.8 キヨタケ牧場 美・黒坂 松本夫佐子  
ダンツァフィオーレ グロリオーサ フレンチグローリー シャダイビューティ 鹿 4.16 社台ファーム 美・国枝   7/15デビュー 半兄・イゾラフィオーレ
ツキノペルロ テンザンヒムカ トウショウボーイ シルバーホマレ 黒鹿 3.12 桑田牧場 栗・目野 山縣平蔵 8/6デビュー
ツルマルヒガシダケ チェリーコウマン スプレンディドモーメント チェリーガール 鹿毛 5.4 フジワラファーム 栗・石坂 鶴田任男 12/3デビュー勝ち 半兄・マイマスターピース
ツルマルボーイ ツルマルガール サッカーボーイ エプソムガール 鹿 3.5 浜本牧場 栗・橋口 鶴田任男 7/15デビュー勝ち
ディアギレフ ダイナビーム ノーザンテースト ビーチマスト 栃栗 2.28 カヤノ牧場 栗・南井 (有)サンデーレーシング 兄・ムービースター 10/8デビュー
ティーオリーブ エスディプリンセス ディクタス ダイナターキン 鹿 3.13 高橋啓 栗・木原   10/8デビュー
テラノグッドマン ケドラ ウェルシュページェント グレイシューズ 鹿 6.4 ビラトリファーム 岩手・佐藤敏彦   11/4盛岡デビュー勝ち
トップザダーク シーズアウーマン トウショウボーイ ミナトガワ 3.31 富田牧場 栗・長浜 畑佐 博  
ナポレオンアカギ ケイアイローマン ブレイヴェストローマン レーシングジル 4.28 村上雅規 栃木・岩渕   7/16宇都宮デビュー
ノボダンサー レイズスポート レイズアボーイ ストライクワン 鹿 3.27 守矢牧場 美・阿部    
パイ ボールドハンター アズマハンター クレンリー 鹿 4.3 森永正昭 大井・中村護   7/9デビュー戦勝ち
ハイパーテンション グローバルジョイ バンブーアトラス ノーザンリドン 2.23 三村卓也 美・山崎    
ハイフレンドハント スターカチドキ キタノカチドキ ラツセラー 鹿 2.19 海馬沢明 美・二本柳    
ハローサンライズ スカーレットローズ ノーザンテースト   栗毛 3.7 Nファーム     母姉・スカーレットブーケ
ビッグシンガー キタノオゴジョ トウショウボーイ   鹿毛 5.19 市川ファーム     兄・ビッグサンデー
ビューティテイスト ミヤマビューティー ノーザンテースト ホウヨウクイン 5.11 三石橋本牧場 道・田部和則   5/16デビュー戦勝ち
ビヨンドザダーク プリンセスデージー スリルショー シャダイプリンセス 3.13 白老ファーム 美・佐藤全   兄・サイレントセイバー
フォーエバーユー エバープロスパー リアルシャダイ ローランバード 青鹿 5.21 三好牧場 美・尾形充   7/16デビュー
ブラインドタッチ グリーシャンコレー アリシバ グレシャンフライト 鹿 4.6 藤川牧場 美・小桧山    
ブラックヒーロー フレンチハッピー ジムフレンチ ファインオリンピア 黒鹿 3.21 林農場 栗・福島信   半姉・フレンチパッション
ベルオブザダンス ベルカーロッタ ミスワキ ベルフランソワース 鹿 5.2 社台ファーム 栗・坪憲章 (株)サンデーレーシング 9/10デビュー。近親にミラノ大賞典勝馬
マイピュアハート ビトゥイーンタイム エレガントエア ビバリッジ 鹿 6.13 赤田牧場 美・大江原 (株)シャコー 10/7デビュー
ミハラロビンフッド ゴールデンマザー Mディスティンクション コマーズ 5.23 タバタファーム 道・高岡   7/24旭川デビュー2着
ミヤジハリウッド シマノルピナス ハイセイコー フライングラブ 黒鹿 2.10 細川農場 栗・岩元 曽我司 (市)7/15デビュー9着
ミヤビアステール アーティスティックアイディア クリス ダンディ 3.13 神垣道弘 美・田村駿 村上義勝  
メジロタイム メジロエバート モガミ メジロエニフ 鹿 4.13 美・尾形 メジロ牧場    
ヤマジンラブ ノトリイフォー リイフォー ノトテスコ 鹿 5.18 浦河日成牧場 栗・瀬戸口 山田甚吉  
ユーワブレイヴ ホットチョコレート リーチ ナカミスターチス 黒鹿 5.25 森永ファーム 美・堀井 (株)ユーワ 7/15デビュー16着
ラブダンスサイト タガノハニー リヴリア ワラダー 鹿 5.19 出口繁夫 美・荻原 桜井欣吾 9/10デビュー。10/1新馬勝ち
リズミックナイト ダンスミロード アレミロード シンオーヒメ 鹿 5.27 ショウリ牧場 美・平井    
ルミナスルージュ ミュゲルージュ リアルシャダイ ベニスズラン 5.13 Nファーム 美・小西 吉田勝己  
レインボーダイヤ レインボーファスト レインボーアンバー レインボーローズ 鹿 3.9 千葉飯田牧場 美・柴崎 (有)イーデン産業 10/8デビュー 近親にセキテイリュウオー
ローレルブーケ クリスタルガーデン アレッジド   黒鹿 5.22 大栄牧場   ローレルクラブ